previous next
Current Time

GMT

Scores will refresh every 30 seconds

ICC Champions Trophy Warm-up Matches

LIVE
Australia
Sri Lanka
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)

Specsavers County Championship Division One

LIVE
Essex
Surrey
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
LIVE
May 26-29, 2017 - at County Ground, Taunton
Somerset
Hampshire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)

Specsavers County Championship Division Two

LIVE
May 25-28, 2017 - at County Ground, Derby
Leicestershire 415/3 (96 ov)
Derbyshire
Stumps - Leicestershire won the toss and elected to bat
LIVE
May 26-29, 2017 - at St Helen's, Swansea
Glamorgan
Durham
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
LIVE
Kent
Sussex
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
LIVE
Northamptonshire
Worcestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
LIVE
Nottinghamshire
Gloucestershire
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)

Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy

LIVE
Munster Reds
Northern Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 17:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
LIVE
North-West Warriors
Leinster Lightning
Match scheduled to begin at 17:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)

ICC World Cricket League Division Three

LIVE
Canada
Malaysia
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
LIVE
Uganda
Oman
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
LIVE
Singapore
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)

Prime Minister Cup

LIVE
Far Western 14/0 (5.1/50 ov)
Eastern Development Region
Far Western Development Region won the toss and elected to bat

Northern Premier League

Chandigarh Dominators
Delhi Dragons
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
Punjab Riders
Rajasthan Rangers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)