previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
South Africa 314
New Zealand 67/0 (25.3 ov)
Stumps - New Zealand trail by 247 runs with 10 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Australia 300
India 248/6 (91 ov)
Stumps - India trail by 52 runs with 4 wickets remaining in the 1st innings

Champion County Match

LIVE
Marylebone Cricket Club 230/5 (64 ov)
Middlesex
Marylebone Cricket Club won the toss and elected to bat

Sheffield Shield

LIVE
Victoria 322/3 (90 ov)
South Australia
Stumps - Victoria won the toss and elected to bat

WICB Professional Cricket League Regional 4 Day Tournament

Barbados 480/3d
Guyana 250 & 119/3 (40 ov, f/o)
Stumps - Guyana trail by 111 runs with 7 wickets remaining
Windward Islands 540
Leeward Islands 135/4 (52 ov)
Stumps - Leeward Islands trail by 405 runs with 6 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
Jamaica 201 & 172/7 (45 ov)
Trinidad & Tobago 174
Stumps - Jamaica lead by 199 runs with 3 wickets remaining

Asian Cricket Council Emerging Teams Cup

LIVE
India Under-23s
Sri Lanka Under-23s
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Afghanistan
Malaysia
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Bangladesh Under-23s
Hong Kong
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Pakistan Under-23s
Nepal
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)

Deodhar Trophy

LIVE
India A
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)

Districts One Day Tournament

LIVE
Vauniya District
Kilinochchi District
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Knights
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)