previous next
Current Time

GMT

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
Pakistan
Sri Lanka
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)

Alokozay Ahmad Shah Abdali 4-day Tournament

LIVE
Boost Region
Mis Ainak Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Speen Ghar Region
Amo Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)

Quaid-e-Azam Trophy

Habib Bank Limited
Pakistan Television
Islamabad
Peshawar
Karachi Whites
FATA
Khan Research Laboratories
United Bank Limited
Lahore Blues
Faisalabad
Lahore Whites
Rawalpindi
National Bank of Pakistan
Sui Northern
WAPDA
Sui Sthn Gas

Ranji Trophy

LIVE
Andhra
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Assam
Railways
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Goa
Punjab
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Gujarat
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Jharkhand
Haryana
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Karnataka
Hyderabad (India)
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Kerala
Rajasthan
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Mumbai
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Services
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Tripura
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Uttar Pradesh
Maharashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Vidarbha
Chhattisgarh
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)

Sheffield Shield

LIVE
Queensland
Victoria
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Western Australia
Tasmania
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (06:00 GMT | 02:00 EDT | 01:00 CDT | 23:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
South Australia
New South Wales
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)

Sri Lanka A in West Indies unofficial Test Series

LIVE
West Indies A
Sri Lanka A
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)

Sunfoil 3-Day Cup

LIVE
Border
Western Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Eastern Province
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Gauteng
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Namibia
Boland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)

WICB Professional Cricket League Regional 4 Day Tournament

LIVE
Guyana
Jamaica
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
LIVE
Windward Islands
Leeward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
LIVE
Barbados
Trinidad & Tobago
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time (19:00 GMT | 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT)