previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
India 172
Sri Lanka 263/8 (74 ov)
Lunch - Sri Lanka lead by 91 runs with 2 wickets remaining in the 1st innings

Alokozay Ahmad Shah Abdali 4-day Tournament

LIVE
Boost Region 57/2 (23.1 ov)
Band-e-Amir Region
Band-e-Amir Region won the toss and elected to field
LIVE
Mis Ainak Region 74/3 (25.2 ov)
Speen Ghar Region
Speen Ghar Region won the toss and elected to field

Ranji Trophy

LIVE
Mumbai 332
Andhra 74/2 (33 ov)
Stumps - Andhra trail by 258 runs with 8 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Hyderabad (India) 326
Assam 136 & 109/4 (48 ov, f/o)
Lunch - Assam trail by 81 runs with 6 wickets remaining
LIVE
Baroda 503
Odisha 64/2 (32 ov)
Stumps - Odisha trail by 439 runs with 8 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Chhattisgarh 130 & 94/5 (42.3 ov)
Services 272
Lunch - Chhattisgarh trail by 48 runs with 5 wickets remaining
LIVE
Delhi 419
Maharashtra 99 & 51/2 (21 ov, f/o)
Lunch - Maharashtra trail by 269 runs with 8 wickets remaining
LIVE
Goa 239
Vidarbha 199/2 (91 ov)
Stumps - Vidarbha trail by 40 runs with 8 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Rajasthan 153 & 9/1 (6 ov)
Gujarat 601/4d
Lunch - Rajasthan trail by 439 runs with 9 wickets remaining
LIVE
Haryana 184 & 64/3 (29 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir 176
Lunch - Haryana lead by 72 runs with 7 wickets remaining
LIVE
Kerala 225 & 69/1 (19 ov)
Saurashtra 232
Stumps - Kerala lead by 62 runs with 9 wickets remaining
LIVE
Punjab 147
Bengal 309/3 (98 ov)
Stumps - Bengal lead by 162 runs with 7 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Madhya Pradesh 264
Tamil Nadu 191/6 (67 ov)
Stumps - Tamil Nadu trail by 73 runs with 4 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Karnataka 642/7 (180 ov)
Uttar Pradesh
Stumps - Karnataka won the toss and elected to bat

Bangladesh Premier League

LIVE
Dhaka Dynamites
Comilla Victorians
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sylhet Sixers
Rangpur Riders
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)

National T20 Cup

LIVE
Karachi Whites
Islamabad
Match scheduled to begin at 12:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Lahore Blues
FATA
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)

Futures League

New South Wales Under-23s
WA U23s
Victoria Under-23s
Tasmania Under-23s
South Australia Under-23s
ACT

ICC Women's World Twenty20 Qualifying Series Asia Region

LIVE
China Women
United Arab Emirates Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Malaysia Women
Hong Kong Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Thailand Women
Nepal Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)