previous next
Current Time

GMT

Scores will refresh every 30 seconds

Test matches

LIVE
England 305/4 (89 ov)
Australia
Stumps - England won the toss and elected to bat

Alokozay Ahmad Shah Abdali 4-day Tournament

LIVE
Amo Region 297
Mis Ainak Region 127/2 (31.2 ov)
Stumps - Mis Ainak Region trail by 170 runs with 8 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Band-e-Amir Region 502/8d
Boost Region 35/1 (5.4 ov)
Stumps - Boost Region trail by 467 runs with 9 wickets remaining in the 1st innings

Premier League Tournament Tier A

LIVE
Chilaw
Burgher Recreation Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Colombo Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Colts Cricket Club
Ragama Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Tamil Union
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sinhalese Sports Club
Saracens Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)

Sunfoil 3-Day Cup

LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland 168/5 (64 ov)
Gauteng
Stumps - Gauteng won the toss and elected to field
LIVE
Easterns 433/8d
Eastern Province 16/0 (4 ov)
Stumps - Eastern Province trail by 417 runs with 10 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Boland 238
Free State 77/2 (25 ov)
Stumps - Free State trail by 161 runs with 8 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Northern Cape 286
Northerns 84/3 (23.2 ov)
Stumps - Northerns trail by 202 runs with 7 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Dec 14-16, 2017 - Pool A at WPCC, Cape Town
KwaZulu-Natal 75
Western Province 218/3 (67 ov)
Stumps - Western Province lead by 143 runs with 7 wickets remaining in the 1st innings

WICB Professional Cricket League Regional 4 Day Tournament

LIVE
Trinidad & Tobago
Barbados
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
LIVE
Guyana
Leeward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (18:00 GMT | 13:00 EST | 12:00 CST | 10:00 PST)
LIVE
Windward Islands
Jamaica
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (18:00 GMT | 13:00 EST | 12:00 CST | 10:00 PST)

Ram Slam T20 Challenge

LIVE
Dolphins
Cape Cobras
Match abandoned without a ball bowled

Super Smash

Canterbury 217/9 (20 ov)
Otago 83 (11.4/20 ov)
Canterbury won by 134 runs
LIVE
Northern Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)

T10 League

LIVE
Bengal Tigers 86/1 (10 ov)
Kerala Kings 90/2 (8/10 ov)
Kerala Kings won by 8 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
LIVE
Pakhtoons 121/4 (10 ov)
Maratha Arabians 13/1 (1.3/10 ov)
Maratha Arabians require another 109 runs with 9 wickets and 51 balls remaining

Afro T20 Cricket League

LIVE
Charging Leopards
Mighty Rhinos
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Rising Zebras
Roaring Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 12:30 local time (09:30 GMT | 04:30 EST | 03:30 CST | 01:30 PST)

Women's Big Bash League

LIVE
Brisbane Heat Women
Perth Scorchers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)